Cardenales de Lajas

Ligas
Beisbol Superior Doble A
Temporada
2022
Estadio

Cardenales de Lajas

#JugadorPosición
Geovany Nieves OrtizLanzador
Nathanael Alvarez ToledoOF
Gerardo Valentin GonzalezJugador del cuadro
Chris J Sosa RosadoLanzador Derecho
Oscar Martinez DiazJugador de Cuadro
Travis Traviza RiosLanzador Derecho
3Gerani Colon GonzalezJardinero
7William Rodriguez RodriguezCampocorto, Jugador del cuadro
8Christian Sojo SalazarJardinero
9Alexander MelendezJugador de Cuadro
11Jan I Vazquez NavarroReceptor
13Alex D ela CruzLanzador
17Jefrey Perez PonceReceptor
23Darwin Toro PardoJugador de Cuadro
24Albin Compre EspinosaJardinero
27Juan F Ortiz MoralesLanzador Derecho
28Nelson J Feliu SuarezJardinero
33Richey Burgos AponteJugador de Cuadro
36Omar MartinezLanzador
39Juan CaballeroLanzador
42Jeremie Infante ValentinLanzador
43Braulio Acosta BarretoJugador de Cuadro
45Javier Machuca RamosLanzador
54Axel Rodriguez RodriguezLanzador
60Angel Ramos AcostaLanzador Derecho
93Luis Ramos MunozLanzador izquierdo

Final Sección Suroeste

PosEquipoWLPctGB
143.5710
234.4291

Carnaval de Campeones Doble A 2022

PosEquipoWLPctGB
161.8570
243.5712
343.5712
443.5712
533.5002.5
634.4293
725.2864
815.1674.5

Sección Suroeste

PosEquipoWLPctGBRSRADiffStrk
11420.87501125359W5
21330.81311225666L2
3790.438792110-18W3
45110.313984105-21L2
51150.0631371157-86L14

Sección Suroeste Semifinal B

PosEquipoWLPctGB
1301.0000
203.0003

Resultados

1 - 2
Estadio Néstor Morales

Carnaval de Campeones Lajas vs. Yabucoa

2 - 3
Estadio Pedro Montañez

Carnaval de Campeones Lajas en Cayey

0 - 10
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Carnaval de Campeones Camuy en Lajas

8 - 0
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Carnaval de Campeones Hormigueros en Lajas

3 - 11
Estadio Mariano "Nini" Meaux

Carnaval de Campeones Lajas en Juncos

5 - 1
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Carnaval de Campeones Salinas en Lajas

3 - 2
Estadio Moisés García

Carnaval de Campeones Lajas en Guaynabo

9 - 7
Estadio Tuto Mendoza

Final Suroeste Lajas en Cabo Rojo

10 - 2
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Final Suroeste Cabo Rojo en Lajas

7 - 4
Estadio Tuto Mendoza

Final Suroeste Lajas en Cabo Rojo

1 - 3
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Final Suroeste Cabo Rojo en Lajas

2 - 4
Estadio Tuto Mendoza

Final Suroeste Lajas en Cabo Rojo

9 - 12
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Final Suroeste Cabo Rojo en Lajas

2 - 3
Estadio Tuto Mendoza

Final Suroeste Lajas en Cabo Rojo

4 - 6
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Semifinal Suroeste Yauco en Lajas

9 - 5
Estadio Mario ‘Ñato’ Ramírez

Semifinal Suroeste Lajas en Yauco

5 - 7
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Semifinal Suroeste Yauco en Lajas

4 - 1
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Suroeste: Cabo Rojo en Lajas

10 - 5
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Suroeste: Yauco en Lajas

8 - 3
Estadio Luis ‘Tite’ Arroyo

Suroeste: Lajas en Peñuelas

14 - 3
Estadio Rafael Milán Padró

Suroeste: Lajas en Sabana Grande

4 - 9
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Suroeste: Peñuelas en Lajas

6 - 2
Estadio Tuto Mendoza

Suroeste: Lajas en Cabo Rojo

8 - 7
Estadio Mario ‘Ñato’ Ramírez

Suroeste: Lajas en Yauco

2 - 8
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Suroeste: Sabana Grande en Lajas

3 - 4
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Suroeste: Cabo Rojo en Lajas

2 - 1
Estadio Luis ‘Tite’ Arroyo

Suroeste: Lajas en Peñuelas

1 - 7
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Suroeste: Yauco en Lajas

20 - 8
Estadio Rafael Milán Padró

Suroeste: Lajas en Sabana Grande

3 - 5
Estadio Tuto Mendoza

Suroeste: Lajas en Cabo Rojo

1 - 13
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Suroeste: Peñuelas en Lajas

7 - 0
Estadio Mario ‘Ñato’ Ramírez

Suroeste: Lajas en Yauco

2 - 7
Estadio José "Joe" Basora

Suroeste: Sabana Grande en Lajas