Patrulleros de San Sebastián

Ligas
Beisbol Superior Doble A
Temporada
2022
Estadio

Patrulleros de San Sebastián

#JugadorPosición
Ricardo Vargas QuiñonesOF
Luis Figueroa OrtizJugador de Cuadro
Gabriel Roa CorderoJugador de Cuadro
2Antony Orta ColonLanzador
6Norberto Hernandez FerrerLanzador Derecho
8Edwin K Arroyo MoraJugador del cuadro
9Jose A Torre MartinezJugador de Cuadro
11Edgardo J Rivera CruzJardinero
13Luis A Vales CrespoReceptor
15Ernesto Gonzalez AcevedoLanzador
23Kenneth Maisonet PadillaLanzador
25Isaias Hernandez RosadoLanzador
26Carlos Soto RiveraLanzador Derecho
33John Laureano TaverasLanzador izquierdo
34Adriel Acevedo CorderoJugador de Cuadro, OF
36Yaziel Ramos PerezJugador de Cuadro
39Michael Rivera MercedLanzador Derecho
42Marcus A Guzman EstradaJardinero
43Dyan Rodriguez MoralesJugador de Cuadro
44Riquerdy Mariñez FigueroaOF
44Wilberto Feliciano VelazquezJardinero
45Joshua Torres VegaLanzador Derecho
46Daniel Beizer NievesLanzador Derecho
53Carlos J Farias RiveraReceptor
54Jesus Tavares RojasJugador de Cuadro
57Jomar Lugo LopezJugador del cuadro
62Gabriel Rivera MercadoReceptor
66Erick Mendez NievesLanzador

Sección Noroeste Semifinal B

PosEquipoWLPctGB
131.7500
213.2502

Sección Noroeste

PosEquipoWLPctGBRSRADiffStrk
11240.7500895039W1
21060.6252795920L1
3970.563389890W1
46100.37566686-20L2
53130.18895897-39L5

Resultados

5 - 9
Estadio Guillermo Hernandez

Semifinal Noroeste San Sebastián en Aguada

10 - 9
Estadio Juan José "Titi" Beníquez

Semifinal Noroeste Aguada en San Sebastián

1 - 5
Estadio Guillermo Hernandez

Semifinal Noroeste San Sebastián en Aguada

2 - 13
Estadio Juan José "Titi" Beníquez

Semifinal Noroeste Aguada en San Sebastián

5 - 6
Estadio Hermanos Miura

Noroeste: San Sebastián en Hormigueros

7 - 8
Estadio Juan José "Titi" Beníquez

Noroeste: Añasco en San Sebastián

2 - 5
Estadio Juan José "Titi" Beníquez

Noroeste: Hormigueros en San Sebastián

5 - 3
Estadio Juan José "Titi" Beníquez

Noroeste: San Sebastián en Aguadilla

8 - 7
Estadio Guillermo Hernandez

Noroeste: San Sebastián en Aguada

3 - 1
Estadio Juan José "Titi" Beníquez

Noroeste: Aguadilla en San Sebastián

4 - 6
Estadio Francisco Pagán

Noroeste: San Sebastián en Añasco

2 - 3
Estadio Juan José "Titi" Beníquez

Noroeste: Aguada en San Sebastián

3 - 4
Estadio Juan José "Titi" Beníquez

Noroeste: San Sebastián en Aguadilla

9 - 3
Estadio Hermanos Miura

Noroeste: San Sebastián en Hormigueros

4 - 8
Estadio Juan José "Titi" Beníquez

Noroeste: Añasco en San Sebastián

4 - 5
Estadio Guillermo Hernandez

Noroeste: San Sebastián en Aguada

1 - 4
Estadio Juan José "Titi" Beníquez

Noroeste: Hormigueros en San Sebastián

1 - 3
Estadio Juan José "Titi" Beníquez

Noroeste: Aguadilla en San Sebastián

2 - 4
Estadio Francisco Pagán

Noroeste: San Sebastían en Añasco

1 - 7
Estadio Juan José "Titi" Beníquez

Noroeste: Aguada en San Sebastián